APRIL 4, 2017 CONSOLIDATED GENERAL ELECTION RESULTS FOR PIATT COUNTY, ILLINOIS

Today is Wednesday the 22nd of November, 2017. The time is 6:30 AM
Polls have closed and ALL precincts have reported.
RESULTS ARE UNOFFICIAL.
Every attempt has been made to ensure accuracy, but these results are posted for informational use only.
Click Here to Return to County Summary

RESULTS FOR MONTICELLO 2 PRECINCT

CITY OF MONTICELLO

FOR MAYOR
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
SETH MELTON  REPUBICAN165
JOE BROWN  INDEPENDENT41
LARRY STONER  INDEPENDENT168

FOR CITY CLERK
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
PAM HARLAN  REPUBLICAN335

FOR CITY TREASURER
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
No Candidate  0

FOR ALDERMAN
WARD I
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
JEREMY JONES  INDEPENDENT0

FOR ALDERMAN
WARD II
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
WENDALL R. BROCK  INDEPENDENT327

FOR ALDERMAN
WARD III
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
LYLE MURDOCK  INDEPENDENT0

FOR ALDERMAN
WARD IV
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
JOHN MILLER  REPUBICAN0

VILLAGE OF ATWOOD

FOR VILLAGE CLERK
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
NANCY WIERMAN  INDEPENDENT0

FOR VILLAGE TRUSTEE
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN THREE)
ARTHUR BERT URBAN  INDEPENDENT0
DORIS J. ELMORE  INDEPENDENT0
BRODIE FARRAR  INDEPENDENT0
BETH M. CORNWELL  INDEPENDENT0

FOR VILLAGE TRUSTEE
TO SERVE AN UNEXPIRED 2-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
NANCY M. CROSSMAN  0

VILLAGE OF DELAND

FOR VILLAGE PRESIDENT
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
GEORGE W LONG  INDEPENDENT0
GREG ALLEN  INDEPENDENT0

FOR VILLAGE TRUSTEE
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN THREE)
MATTHEW KARNES  INDEPENDENT0
THRESA ZIPPRICH  INDEPENDENT0

FOR VILLAGE TRUSTEE
TO SERVE AN UNEXPIRED 2-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
KAREN WESTRAY  INDEPENDENT0

VILLAGE OF BEMENT

FOR VILLAGE PRESIDENT
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
PATRICK A. TIEMAN  INDEPENDENT0

FOR VILLAGE TRUSTEE
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN THREE)
HEIDI AHLDEN  INDEPENDENT0
CLAYTON AHLDEN  INDEPENDENT0
MARK B. HENDERSON  INDEPENDENT0

VILLAGE OF CERRO GORDO

FOR VILLAGE PRESIDENT
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
BRADLEY WILLIAMS  CITIZENS0
CASEY J. LARRICK  INDEPENDENT0

FOR VILLAGE TRUSTEE
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN THREE)
LINDA ASH  CITIZENS0
JEFFREY POWERS  CITIZENS0
MICHAEL MARTIN  CITIZENS0
TERRY MARVIN  INDEPENDENT0

VILLAGE OF CISCO

FOR VILLAGE PRESIDENT
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
PAULA D. CHUMBLEY  CITIZENS0

FOR VILLAGE TRUSTEE
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN THREE)
SEAN BOWSHER  CITIZENS0
RANDY BENNETT  CITIZENS0
LLOYD TURNER, JR.  CITIZENS0

VILLAGE OF HAMMOND

FOR VILLAGE PRESIDENT
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
BERRIE SLADE  INDEPENDENT0

FOR VILLAGE TRUSTEE
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN THREE)
MARK ADCOCK  CITIZENS0
JENNIFER NEBELSICK  CITIZENS0
MARSHA BURGENER  CITIZENS0
DEBORAH WALDROP  CITIZENS0

VILLAGE OF MANSFIELD

FOR VILLAGE PRESIDENT
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
STEPHEN GAINES  INDEPENDENT0
ANDREW STIGER  INDEPENDENT0

FOR VILLAGE TRUSTEE
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN THREE)
RONALD P. KONEN  INDEPENDENT0
TODD JONES  INDEPENDENT0
DONALD "DUFFY" DEFFENBAUGH  INDEPENDENT0

FOR VILLAGE TRUSTEE
TO SERVE AN UNEXPIRED 2-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
ZACHARY REYNOLDS  INDEPENDENT0

BEMENT TOWNSHIP

FOR TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
LADDIE C. WRIGHT  DEMOCRATIC0
No Candidate  REPUBLICAN0

FOR TOWNSHIP CLERK
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
No Candidate  REPUBLICAN0

FOR TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
CHARLES E. FORAN  DEMOCRATIC0
No Candidate  REPUBLICAN0

FOR HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0
JOE D. RITTENHOUSE  REPUBLICAN0

FOR TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN THREE)
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0
GREGORY C. ROMACK  REPUBLICAN0
JOHN E. CAHILL  REPUBLICAN0
TIMOTHY B. MORTON  REPUBLICAN0
DANA S. JENNINGS  REPUBLICAN0

BLUE RIDGE TOWNSHIP

FOR TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
LISA C. FLOYD  REPUBLICAN0
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR TOWNSHIP CLERK
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
DEBORAH HUCHEL  REPUBLICAN0
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
ROBERT J. HARPER  REPUBLICAN0
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN FOUR)
KENNETH DALENBERG  REPUBLICAN0
PATRICIA L. AMDOR  REPUBLICAN0
JERRY LYNN EDWARDS  REPUBLICAN0
LESTER SHORES  REPUBLICAN0
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR LIBRARY TRUSTEE
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN FOUR)
MARLO WAX  0
JEAN BRADY  0
DIANE K. WILLIAMS  0
NANCY L SMITH  0
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

CERRO GORDO TOWNSHIP

FOR TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
No Candidate  REPUBLICAN0
JACK (ROB) BRATTON  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR TOWNSHIP CLERK
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
VICKI MERCER  REPUBLICAN0
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
MARK A. BLICKENSDERFER  REPUBLICAN0
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
DANIEL J. JACKSON  REPUBLICAN0
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN FOUR)
STEVEN K. BLICKENSDERFER  REPUBLICAN0
JOHN ADCOCK  REPUBLICAN0
GAVIN E. McKEE  REPUBLICAN0
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0
ALLEN WILLIAMS  INDEPENDENT0

GOOSE CREEK TOWNSHIP

FOR TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
TERESA (TERRI) NORTON  REPUBLICAN0
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR TOWNSHIP CLERK
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
No Candidate  REPUBLICAN0
KRIS FINK  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
DAVID BURKE  REPUBLICAN0
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN FOUR)
THOMAS J. GEIS  REPUBLICAN0
DEREK A. TRIMBLE  REPUBLICAN0
TERRY HENDRIX  REPUBLICAN0
BRUCE LYNN STODDARD  REPUBLICAN0
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR LIBRARY TRUSTEE
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN TWO)
TERESA NORTON  0
WRITE-IN______________________  0

FOR LIBRARY TRUSTEE
TO SERVE AN UNEXPIRED 2-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
No Candidate  0

MONTICELLO TOWNSHIP

FOR TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
MICHAEL J. WILDMAN  REPUBLICAN323
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR TOWNSHIP CLERK
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
KATHLEEN BROWN  REPUBLICAN331
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
No Candidate  0

FOR HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
CHARLES R. MONTGOMERY  REPUBLICAN341
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN FOUR)
RICHARD L. HOWLAND  REPUBLICAN276
DELBERT LUBBERS  REPUBLICAN294
RONALD MEECE  REPUBLICAN290
MICHAEL WILEAVER  REPUBLICAN285
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR COMMUNITY BUILDIING BOARD OF MANAGERS
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN THREE)
MARK P. MCHALE  301
MICHAEL R. MCHALE  292
RICHARD WARNER  279

SANGAMON TOWNSHIP

FOR TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
KATHLEEN M. PIATT  DEMOCRATIC0
RAY SPENCER  REPUBLICAN0

FOR TOWNSHIP CLERK
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0
DEBBIE MARSHALL  REPUBLICAN0

FOR TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
No Candidate  0

FOR HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
LARRY D. SEBENS  DEMOCRATIC0
No Candidate  REPUBLICAN0

FOR TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN FOUR)
MICHAEL J. NOLAN  DEMOCRATIC0
ELSIE J. ROBINSON  REPUBLICAN0
BILL OLSON  REPUBLICAN0
JOHN D. FOLEY  REPUBLICAN0
No Candidate  INDEPENDENT0

UNITY TOWNSHIP

FOR TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
RONALD MILLER  REPUBLICAN0
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR TOWNSHIP CLERK
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
MICHELLE MILLER  REPUBLICAN0
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
No Candidate  0

FOR HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
DAVID M. CHAPMAN  REPUBLICAN0
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN FOUR)
PAUL E. QUICK  REPUBLICAN0
CRAIG E. CHAPMAN  REPUBLICAN0
L. LYNN LARSON  REPUBLICAN0
STEVEN D. YEAKLEY  REPUBLICAN0
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

WILLOW BRANCH TOWNSHIP

FOR TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
PEGGY M. PARSONS  REPUBLICAN0
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR TOWNSHIP CLERK
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
PAULA D. CHUMBLEY  REPUBLICAN0
No Candidate  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
MATTHEW M. WILHELM  REPUBLICAN0
JOE BENNETT III  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN FOUR)
ROBERT E PERKINS  REPUBLICAN0
CHARLES PERRY MARSH  REPUBLICAN0
RICKY WINTERS  REPUBLICAN0
WILLIAM S. ILIFF  REPUBLICAN0
EVAN SMITH  DEMOCRATIC0

FOR LIBRARY TRUSTEE
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN FOUR)
CAROLYN JUANITA KLEVEN  0
CONNIE B. WEISHAAR  0
KELSEY MARIE SHUBERT  0

ALLERTON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT

FOR LIBRARY TRUSTEE
4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN TWO)
JEFF CLODFELTER  319
CAROL LYNN RICHARDSON  268

ATWOOD-HAMMOND PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT

FOR LIBRARY TRUSTEE
6-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN THREE)
RUTH ADCOCK  0
MICHAEL CASSELLA  0
CYNTHIA KERNS  0

HOPE-WELTY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT

FOR LIBRARY TRUSTEE
6-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN TWO)
LISA FORBES  0
AMY WILLIAMS  0

FOR LIBRARY TRUSTEE
TO SERVE AN UNEXPIRED 4-YEAR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
No Candidate  0

BEMENT PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT

FOR LIBRARY TRUSTEE
4-YEAR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN FOUR)
MARY POSTLEWAIT  0
CONNIE KINSELLA  0
BRIAN BUTTERICK  0
JEROLD D. WATZLAWICK  0

BEMENT COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 5
Instruction to voter: Membership on the board of education is restricted to a maximum of 3 members from any congressioinal township.
ON THE BASIS OF EXISTING BOARD MEMBERSHIP, MEMBERS MAY BE ELECTED IN THE FOLLOWING NUMBERS FROM EACH CONGRESSIONAL TOWNSHIP
NOT MORE THAN 2 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 17N RANGE 6E
NOT MORE THAN 2 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 17N RANGE 7E
NOT MORE THAN 2 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 17N RANGE 5E
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 16N RANGE 5E
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 16N RANGE 6E
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 18N RANGE 6E

FOR MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
TO SERVE AN UNEXPIRED 2-YR TERM
THE AREA OF RESIDENCE OF THOSE ELECTED TO FILL UNEXPIRED TERMS IS TAKEN INTO CONSIDERATION IN DETERMINING THE WINNERS OF THE FULL TERMS.
(VOTE FOR A TOTAL OF ONE)
TOWNSHIP 17N RANGE 7E
TRIXIE STOERGER-FLAVIN  0

FOR MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
TO SERVE A FULL 4-YEAR TERM
(VOTE FOR A TOTAL OF 3)
TOWNSHIP 17N RANGE 6E
KYLE ROGERS  0
TOWNSHIP 17N RANGE 5E
JANICE FOGERSON  0
TOWNSHIP 17N RANGE 7E
DENISE ARNEY STRACK  0

BLUE RIDGE COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 18
FOR MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
TO SERVE A FULL 4-YEAR TERM
(VOTE FOR FOUR)
FRANCI MILLER  0
DION LATHROM  0
KENNA DUNAP JOHNSON  0
JUSTIN OTTO  0

CERRO GORDO COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 100
FOR MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
TO SERVE AN UNEXPIRED 2-YEAR TERM
(VOTE FOR TWO)
STEPHEN A HAYES  0
ANGELA MILLER  0

FOR MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
TO SERVE A FULL 4-YEAR TERM
(VOTE FOR THREE)
TODD C. HENDRICKS  0
ANTHONY W HART  0
RODD RUNYEN  0
KAREN E. FREESE  0

DELAND-WELDON COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 57
Instruction to voter: Membership on the board of education is restricted to a maximum of 3 members from any congressioinal township.
ON THE BASIS OF EXISTING BOARD MEMBERSHIP, MEMBERS MAY BE ELECTED IN THE FOLLOWING NUMBERS FROM EACH CONGRESSIONAL TOWNSHIP.
NOT MORE THAN 2 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 19N RANGE 3E
NOT MORE THAN 2 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 19N RANGE 4E
NOT MORE THAN 2 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 19N RANGE 5E
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 20N RANGE 3E
NOT MORE THAN 2 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 20N RANGE 4E
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 20N RANGE 5E

FOR MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
TO SERVE A FULL 4-YEAR TERM
(VOTE FOR A TOTAL OF 3)
TOWNSHIP 19N RANGE 4E
CHRISTY J. KNIGHT  0
TOWNSHIP 19N RANGE 5E
DEAN L. BUSH  0
TOWNSHIP 20N RANGE 5E
PAIGE N. TRIMBLE  0

MAHOMET-SEYMOUR COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 3
Instruction to voter: Membership on the board of education is to consist of 4 members from the congressional township that has at least 75% but not more than 90% of the population, and 3 board members from the remaining congressional townships in the school district.
ON THE BASIS OF EXISTING BOARD MEMBERSHIP, MEMBERS MAY BE ELECTED IN THE FOLLOWING NUMBERS FROM EACH CONGRESSIONAL TOWNSHIP

FOR MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
TO SERVE AN UNEXPIRED 2-YEAR TERM
from Mahomet Township 20N Range 7E
(VOTE FOR ONE)
JENNY H PARK  0

FOR MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
TO SERVE A FULL 4-YEAR TERM
(Vote for two)
2 shall be elected from Mahomet Township 20N Range 7E
MAHOMET TOWNSHIP 20n RANGE 7E
MAX McCOMB  0
JASON S. TOMPKINS  0
(Vote for TWO)
2 board members shall be elected from the remaining congressional townships
THE REMAINING CONGRESSIONAL TOWNSHIPS
MERLE GILES  0
KENNETH KEEFE  0
LORI LARSON  0

MONTICELLO COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 25
Instructions to voter: Membership on the board of education is restricted to a maximum of 3 members from any congressioinal township.
ON THE BASIS OF EXISTING BOARD MEMBERSHIP, MEMBERS MAY BE ELECTED IN THE FOLLOWING NUMBERS FROM EACH CONGRESSIONAL TOWNSHIP.
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 17N RANGE 4E
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 18N RANGE 4E
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 19N RANGE 4E
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 17N RANGE 5E
NOT MORE THAN 2 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 18N RANGE 5E
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 19N RANGE 5E
NOT MORE THAN 1 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 18N RANGE 6E
NOT MORE THAN 2 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 19N RANGE 6E
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 18N RANGE 7E
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 19N RANGE 7E

FOR MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
TO SERVE A FULL 4-YEAR TERM
(VOTE FOR A TOTAL OF 3)
TOWNSHIP 19N RANGE 6E
CATHERINE HIMES  260
SARAH S ROSS  289
TOWNSHIP 18N RANGE 5E
MARC SHEPPARD  273

ARTHUR COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 305
Instruction to voter: Membership on the board of education is restricted to a maximum of 3 members from any congressional township.
ON THE BASIS OF EXISTING BOARD MEMBERSHIP, MEMBERS MAY BE ELECTED IN THE FOLLOWING NUMBERS FROM EACH CONGRESSIONAL TOWNSHIP
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 14N RANGE 5E
NOT MORE THAN 2 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 14N RANGE 6E
NOT MORE THAN 2 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 14N RANGE 7E
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 15N RANGE 4E
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 15N RANGE 5E
NOT MORE THAN 2 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 15N RANGE 6E
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 15N RANGE 7E
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 16N RANGE 5E
NOT MORE THAN 2 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 16N RANGE 6E
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 16N RANGE 7E
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 17N RANGE 6E
NOT MORE THAN 3 MAY BE ELECTED FROM TOWNSHIP 17N RANGE 7E

FOR MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
TO SERVE A FULL 4-YEAR TERM
(VOTE FOR A TOTAL OF 3)
TOWNSHIP 15N RANGE 5E
KRISTIE L. MECHLING  0
TOWNSHIP 15N RANGE 6E
RYAN NETTLES  0
TOWNSHIP 16N RANGE 6E
BRIAN FAY  0

PARKLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT NO. 505

FOR TRUSTEES OF THE COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT
TO SERVE A 6-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN THREE)
DANA TRIMBLE  260
RABEL J. BURDGE  36
EUGENE JOHN DONAGHEY, JR.  86
GREGORY J. KNOTT  113
ROCHELLE HARDEN  117
RICHARD TAYLOR  143

FOR TRUSTEES OF THE COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT
TO SERVE AN UNEXPIRED 2-YEAR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
BIANCA GREEN  136
BECKY DENSMORE  22
JOHN BARRY HOWELL  31
JONATHAN WESTFIELD  28
KATHLEEN ROBBINS  64

RICHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT NO. 537

FOR TRUSTEES OF THE COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT
TO SERVE A 6-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN THREE)
JIM UNDERWOOD  0
BRUCE CAMPBELL  0
WAYNE DUNNING  0
MELINDA WESTWATER  0

REGIONAL BOARD
FOR MEMBERS OF THE
REGIONAL BOARD OF SCHOOL TRUSTEES
(CHAMPAIGN AND FORD COUNTIES)
6-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN TWO)
SARABESS FIINK  CHAMPAIGN COUNTY0
C DUANE WALTON  CHAMPAIGN COUNTY0

FOR MEMBERS OF THE
REGIONAL BOARD OF SCHOOL TRUSTEES
(DEWITT, LIVIINGSTON, LOGAN AND MCLEAN COUNTIES
6-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN SEVEN)
CHRISTOPHER D. WARE  DEWITT COUNTY0
ROBERT MEINERSHAGEN  LOGAN COUNTY0
NORMA BROWN  MCLEAN COUNTY0
CRAIG BERTSCHE  MCLEAN COUNTY0

FOR MEMBERS OF THE REGIONAL BOARD OF SCHOOL TRUSTEES
MACON AND PIATT COUNTIES
6-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN TWO)
LAWRENCE B ENNETT  MACON COUNTY45
EDWARD LEONARD JR  MACON COUNTY18
ROBERT WELLS  PIATT COUNTY258
SUZANNE SEE  PIATT COUNTY287

FOR MEMBERS OF THE REGIONAL BOARD OF SCHOOL TRUSTEES
MACON AND PIATT COUNTIES
(FOR AN UNEXPIRED 4-YEAR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN TWO)
MICHAEL HORTIN  MACON COUNTY252

FOR MEMBERS OF THE
REGIONAL BOARD OF SCHOOL TRUSTEES
(CLARK, COLES, CUMBERLAND, DOUGLAS, EDGAR,
MOULTRIE AND SHELBY COUNTIES)
6-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN TWO)
WILLIAM HILL  COLES COUNTY0
RICHARD MANUELL  CLARK COUNTY0

FOR MEMBERS OF THE
REGIONAL BOARD OF SCHOOL TRUSTEES
(CLARK, COLES, CUMBERLAND, DOUGLAS EDGAR,
MOULTRIE AND SHELBY COUNTIES)
TO SERVE AN UNEXPIRED 4-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
No Candidate  0

FOR MEMBERS OF THE
REGIONAL BOARD OF SCHOOL TRUSTEES
(CLARK, COLES, CUMBERLAND, DOUGLAS EDGAR,
MOULTRIE AND SHELBY COUNTIES)
TO SERVE AN UNEXPIRED 2-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
MARK WASCHER  SHELBY COUNTY0

FOR MEMBERS OF THE REGIONAL BOARD OF SCHOOL TRUSTEES
MACON AND PIATT COUNTIES
6-YR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN TWO)
No Candidate  0

ATWOOD FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
FOR TRUSTEE
6-YEAR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
DAN GREGORY  0

BEMENT FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
FOR TRUSTEE
6-YEAR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
KYLE ROGERS  0

HAMMOND FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
FOR TRUSTEE
6-YEAR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN TWO)
ROBERT DAY  0

MID-PIATT FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
FOR TRUSTEE
6-YEAR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
No Candidate  0

CERRO GORDO FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
FOR TRUSTEE
6-YEAR TERM
(VOTE FOR ONE)
MERLIN MAX BORN  0

NORTHERN PIATT FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
FOR TRUSTEE
6-YEAR TERM
(VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN TWO)
LARRY L. BORHART  0
DONALD "DUFFY" DEFENBAUGH  0

PROPOSITIONS
CERRO GORDO COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 100
PROPOSITION TO ISSUE $8,000,000
SCHOOL BUILDING BONDS
Shall the Board of Education of Cerro Gordo Community Unit School District Number 100, Piatt , Macon and Moultrie Counties Illinois, alter, repair and equip the existing Cerro Gordo Junior/Senior High School facilities, including constructing and equipping an addition thereto and improve the sites thereof and issue bonds of said School District to the amount of $8,000,000 for the purpose of paying the costs thereof?
YES  0
NO  0

swiss replica IWC watches swiss IWC replica watches schweizer replica IWC uhren suizos replicas relojes IWC svizzeri replica orologi IWC suisses repliques montres IWC replica IWC watches australia replica IWC watches uk cheap replica coach handbags cheap fake fendi handbags designer replica celine handbags luxury replica hermes handbags designer replica prada handbags wholesale replica michael kors handbags fake michael kors handbags outlet designer replica michael kors handbags outlet luxury replica prada handbags
replica rolex watches,Omega Speedmaster Replica UhrenReplica Rolex WatchesSwiss Rolex Replica Watchesimitation replica omega de ville replica watches menreplica watches omega,replica watches sale,replica omega de ville watches replica watches men,replica rolex day date replica watches,swiss rolex replica watches,replica Tag Heuer Carrera watchesbreitling replicacartier replicaomega replicareplique montres Tag HeuerRelica relojes Tag HeuerReplica Tag Heuer Uhrenrolex replicahublot replicaiwc replicatag heuer replicareplica watches australiareplica breitling watches australiareplica omega watches australiareplica cartier australiareplica tag heuer australiareplica omega australiareplica rolex watches australiareplica breitling watches australiareplica hublot watches australiareplica tag heuer australiareplica iwc australiareplica iwc watches australiareplica audemars piguet australiarolex submariner replica watchescartier replica watchesreplica franck muller watches australiatag heuer carrera replica watchesswiss replica watchesswiss cartier replica watchesswiss omega replica watchesswiss rolex replica watchesswiss breitling replica watchesswiss hublot replica watchesswiss tag heuer replica watchesswiss iwc replica watchesswiss audemars piguet replica watchesreplica watches ukReplica Tag Heuer Carrera watches ukbreilling replica watches ukreplica watches uk swissreplica patek philippe watches ukrolex datejust replica watches ukswiss replica rolex submariner watches ukbreitling replica watches ukrolex replica watches ukomega replica watches ukcartier replica watches ukhublot replica watches ukiwc replica watches ukaudemars piguet replica watches ukswiss hublot replica watchesreplica chopard watchesreplica cartier pasha seatimer watchesreplica a lange fake watchescheap michael kors bagscheap michael kors handbags salecheap michael kors outletcheap replica handbags outletcheap michael kors bagsfake michael kors handbagsmichael kors replicareplica michael kors bagsreplica michael kors handbagscheap michael kors bags outletfake handbags wholesalecheap michael kors bagscheap michael kors handbagscheap michael kors outletcheap replica handbags wholesalecheap michael kors replica bagscheap michael kors replica handbagsdiscount michael kors handbagsfake michael kors bagsfake michael kors handbagsmichael kors handbags wholesalemichael kors replicamichael kors replica bagsmichael kors replica handbagsreplica michael korsreplica michael-kors bagsreplica michael kors handbagswholesale michael kors cheap handbagswholesale michael kors outletreplica rolex horlogesreplique montres Rolexreplica Rolex submariner kellotreplica Rolex ceasuriReplicas de relogios Rolexreplicas de relojes rolexrolex replicas relojesrepliki zegarkw Rolexrolex datejust replique montres de luxereplique relojes rolex daydaterolex Replica de relojesrolex replik uhrenreplik rolex UhrenReplica de relojes Omegareplica de relojes Cartiercheap nike outletcheap nikecheap nike air jordancheap nike air maxcheap nike air max 90cheap nike sneakers shoesreplica nikescheap nike air max women shoescheap nike air max shoescheap nike shoes chinacheap nike shoescheap nike air jordan shoescheap nike air max shoesnike shoescheap nike sneakers shoesreplica nike shoescheap nike air max 90 shoesreplica nike shoesreplica nikereplica nike air jordancheap nike air mxcheap nike air jordancheap nike air maxcheap nike air max 90
swiss replica IWC watches IWC replica watches replica IWC uhren replicas relojes IWC replica orologi IWC suisses repliques montres IWC replica IWC watches australia replica IWC watches uk cheap replica coach handbags cheap replica fendi handbags designer replica celine handbags luxury replica hermes handbags designer replica prada handbags luxury replica michael kors handbags replica michael kors handbags outlet designer replica michael kors bags outlet luxury replica hermes handbags cheap replica watches for sale replica watches for sale online cheap replica watches australia cheap replica rolex swiss watches luxury replica rolex watches luxury replica watches cheap replica watches for sale cheap replica watches online cheap swiss replica watches online luxury swiss replica watches uk cheap luxury replica watches uk cheap replica watches for sale cheap swiss replica watches cheap luxury replica watches